UA-68091615-1

24-HOUR HELPLINE: (305) 265-9555

The NA Meeting Search app version 3.0 is now available for your smartphone or tablet.

iPhone App            Android App

9:30 am - 10:30 am
O,SD
New Sunday Morning
Chamber South
6410 SW 80th Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
9:30 am - 10:30 am
D,ESP
El Milagro Continua (Spanish)
Casa de la Esperanza
1651 62nd South Avenue, West Palm Beach
MAP
10:30 am - 11:30 am
O,SD
Breakfast Club
Boulevard Club
1400 NE 125th Street, North Miami, FL
2nd Floor
MAP
11:30 am - 1:00 pm
O,SD
Soothing Sundays
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
O,GL,SD
Rainbow Recovery
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL, 33138
MAP
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
O,D,TOP
Our Gang Clubhouse
New Harvest Church
12145 NW 27th Avenue, North Miami, FL
MAP
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
O,VAR
Midtown Recovery
Better Way of Miami
820 NW 28th Street, Miami, FL
Beth Lang Room
MAP
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
O,SD
Sunday Promise
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
O,D,ESP,VAR
Siempre En Domingo (Spanish)
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
Aula en la parte de atrás
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,STP,SD
No U Turns
Union Grove Missionary Baptist Church
2901 NW 62nd Street, Miami, FL
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,D
Enlightenment
Triangle Club of Palmetto Bay
17636 Franjo Road, Palmetto Bay, FL
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,SD
Hope Without Dope
St Paul AME Baptist Church
1866 NW 51st Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
O,D,VAR
The Home Group
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
O,D,VAR
Last Chance
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
10:00 am - 11:00 am
O,D,LIT
Early Morning Recovery
New Arena Square Apartments
233 NW 20th Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
O,D,VAR
Noon Comers
St Matthews Church
6100 NW 24th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
O,D,LIT
Electric Lunch
Elk's Lodge
6304 SW 78th Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
O,D,ESP,MED
Serenidad al Mediodia (Spanish)
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
Aula en la parte de atrás
MAP
1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
O,D,VAR
A Day At A Time
West Dixie Club
1636 NE 148th Street, North Miami, FL
MAP
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
O,BT,D,LIT
Inner City Recovery
St Matthews Church
6100 NW 24th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
O,TRD,SD
Flight To Freedom
Miami VA Hospital
1201 NW 16th Street, Miami, FL, 33125
Auditorium, 2nd Floor
MAP
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
O,SD
Happy Hour
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,D,ESP,STP
Ahora Si (Spanish)
Iglesia Metodista Unida
133 Ponce De Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL
Aula 224
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,STP,SD
NA in Little River
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,D,VAR
Enlightenment
Triangle Club of Palmetto Bay
17636 Franjo Road, Palmetto Bay, FL
MAP
7:45 pm - 8:45 pm
O,ESP,VAR
Poco a Poco (Spanish)
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
Aula en la parte de atrás
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,D,LIT
Today We Live
St Stephens Episcopal Church
2750 McFarlane Road, Coconut Grove, FL
room in the back on the left
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,SMK,SD,¤
From the Heart
Lord of Life Lutheran Church
9225 SW 137th Avenue, Kendall, FL
Tiki Hut
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,D,LC
Miracles on the Bay
Carrfour Housing
8510 Harding Avenue, Miami Beach, FL
Activities Room
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,VAR
Up Front
Miami Shores Presbyterian Church
602 NE 96th Street, Miami Shores, FL
Room #222
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,SD
For Addicts
Fulford Methodist Church
1900 NE 164th Street, North Miami Beach, FL
Library
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
C,W,SD
Serenity for Women (Women)
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
Library
MAP
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
O,ESP
Hispanos en Progreso (Spanish)
Crossroads Club
1700 Lake Ida Road, Delray Beach, FL
MAP
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
O,SD
Highland Park
Union Grove Missionary Baptist Church
2901 NW 62nd Street, Miami, FL
MAP
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
O,D,MED
Miami Lakes Serenity
Church of the Epiphany
15650 Miami Lakeway North, Miami Lakes, FL
MAP
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
O,STP,SD
First Principle
Opa Locka Clubhouse
1290 Ali Baba Avenue, Opa Locka, FL
MAP
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
O,STP,SD
Keep it Simple
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
O,LIT,SD
Last Chance
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
9:30 am - 10:30 am
D,ESP
El Milagro Continua (Spanish)
Casa de la Esperanza
1651 62nd South Avenue, West Palm Beach
MAP
10:00 am - 11:00 am
O,D,LIT
Early Morning Recovery
New Arena Square Apartments
233 NW 20th Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
O,D,VAR
Noon Comers
St Matthews Church
6100 NW 24th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
O,LIT,SD
Electric Lunch
Elk's Lodge
6304 SW 78th Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
O,D,VAR
A Day At A Time
West Dixie Club
1636 NE 148th Street, North Miami, FL
MAP
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
O,SD
Power
Homestead Alano Club
15 SE 2nd Drive, Homestead, FL, 33030
MAP
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
O,STP,SD
Inner City Recovery
St Matthews Church
6100 NW 24th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
C,BEG,D
Step Up to Gratitude
Richard Gerstein Justice Building
1351 NW 12th Street, Miami, FL
Courtroom 4-4
MAP
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
O,SD
Happy Hour
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
O,STP,SD
Bottom Line
Better Way of Miami
820 NW 28th Steeet, Miami, FL
Beth Lang Room
MAP
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
O,D
Opa Locka Group
Opa Locka Clubhouse
1290 Ali Baba Avenue, Opa Locka, FL
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
ESP,SD
Somos Un Milagro (Spanish)
Iglesia Metodista Unida
133 Ponce De Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL
Aula 218
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,SD
At the End of the Road
Sellers Memorial Church UMC
8350 NW 14th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,SD
Pills Group
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,ESP
Hispanos Unidos (Spanish)
Serenity By The Sea
3561 NW 9th Avenue, Oakland Park, FL
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,SD
Enlightenment
Triangle Club of Palmetto Bay
17636 Franjo Road, Palmetto Bay, FL
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,M,SD
North Dade Men's Group
Boulevard Club
1400 NE 125th Street, North Miami, FL
2nd Floor
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,D
Key Biscayne Recovery
St Agnes Catholic Church
100 Harbor Drive, Key Biscayne, FL
Parish Hall
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,D,TOP
Let's Recover
Sweet Jesus Graphics
1113 NW 79th Street, Miami, FL
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,SD
Tuesday Night Experience
Barbara Carey Shuler Apts
1400 NW 54th Street, Miami, FL
8th Floor
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,D,SD
For Addicts
Fulford Methodist Church
1900 NE 164th Street, North Miami Beach, FL
Library
MAP
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
O,SMK,Y,SD,¤
Serenity
Lord of Life Lutheran Church
9225 SW 137th Avenue, Kendall, FL
Tiki Hut
MAP
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
O,SD,POR
Portuguese/Spanish/English
Grupo Brasil Plus
Sober on South Beach Room
1718 Bay Road, Miami Beach, FL
MAP
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
O,STP,SD
Hialeah Hope & Recovery
Church of the Epiphany
15650 Miami Lakeway North, Miami Lakes, FL
MAP
8:40 pm - 9:40 pm
O,STP,SD
Steps Experience
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
O,D,QA
Last Chance
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
10:00 am - 11:00 am
O,D,LIT
Early Morning Recovery
New Arena Square Apartments
233 NW 20th Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
O,D,VAR
Noon Comers
St Matthews Church
6100 NW 24th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
O,LIT,SD
Electric Lunch
Elk's Lodge
6304 SW 78th Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
O,D
A Day At A Time
West Dixie Club
1636 NE 148th Street, North Miami, FL
MAP
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
O,D,VAR
Midtown Veteran Group
Midtown Wellness Center
150 NW 36th Street, Miami, FL
MAP
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
O,D
Inner City Recovery
St Matthews Church
6100 NW 24th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
O,W
Ladies Rap
Better Way of Miami
820 NW 28th Street, Miami, FL
Beth Lang Room
MAP
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
O,D
Happy Hour
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,D,ESP,STP
Ahora Si (Spanish)
Iglesia Metodista Unida
133 Ponce De Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL
Aula 224
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,D,STP
How it Works
Friendship Missionary Baptist Church
740 NW 58th Street, Miami, FL
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,D,STP
Growth for Change
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,SD
Clean on South Beach
Sober on South Beach Room
1718 Bay Road, Miami Beach, FL
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,D,STP
Get Fed
West Dixie Club
1636 NE 148th Street, North Miami, FL
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,TOP,SD
Opa Locka Group
Opa Locka Clubhouse
1290 Ali Baba Avenue, Opa Locka, FL
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,BEG,STP,SD
Recovery
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,D,LIT
Attitude Adjustment
Community Health Institute
10300 SW 216th Street, Cutler Ridge, FL
Cafeteria
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,VAR,SMK,¤
Clean in Kendall
Lord of Life Lutheran Church
9225 SW 137th Avenue, Kendall, FL
Tiki Hut
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,D
Dry Wednesday
Sellers Memorial Church UMC
8350 NW 14th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
D,ESP,VAR,NS
Solo Por Hoy
The Meeting Place (Spanish)
655 N Military Trail, West Palm Beach, FL
cuarto delantero 3
MAP
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
O,TOP,SD
Opa Locka Group
Opa Locka Clubhouse
1290 Ali Baba Avenue, Opa Locka, FL
MAP
10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
O,D,LC
Last Chance
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
10:00 am - 11:00 am
O,BT,D
Early Morning Recovery
New Arena Square Apartments
233 NW 20th Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
O,D,VAR
Noon Comers
St Matthews Church
6100 NW 24th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
O,LIT,SD
Electric Lunch
Elk's Lodge
6304 SW 78th Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
O,D,VAR,LIT
A Day At A Time
West Dixie Club
1636 NE 148th Street, North Miami, FL
MAP
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
O,STP,SD
Inner City Recovery
St Matthews Church
6100 NW 24th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
C,BEG,D
Step Up to Gratitude
Richard Gerstein Justice Building
1351 NW 12th Street, Miami, FL
Courtroom 4-4
MAP
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
O,SD
Happy Hour
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
O,STP,SD
Stepping in a New Direction
Midtown Wellness Center
150 NW 36th Street, Miami, FL
MAP
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
O,BEG,SPK
Came to Believe
Sweet Jesus Graphics
1113 NW 79th Street, Miami, FL, 33150
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,D,ESP,VAR,STP
Ahora Si (Spanish, English)
Iglesia Metodista Unida
133 Ponce De Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL
Room 224
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
ESP,STP
Paso a Paso (Spanish)
Crossroads Club
1700 Lake Ida Road, Delray Beach, Florida, 33445
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,D,MED
Power
Homestead Alano Club
15 SE 2nd Drive, Homestead, FL, 33030
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,D
Stairway to Recovery
St Matthews Free Will Baptist Church
6700 NW 2nd Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
SD
Recovery at the Villa
Rivermont House
789 NW 13 Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,SD
Growth for Change
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,D,LIT
Enlightenment
Triangle Club of Palmetto Bay
17636 Franjo Road, Palmetto Bay, FL
MAP
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
CAN,MED
Awakenings at Sunset
Sunset Congregational Church
9025 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
7:45 pm - 8:45 pm
O,BEG,ESP,VAR
Poco a Poco (Spanish)
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
VAR
Infinite Journey
St Stephens Episcopal Church
2700 McFarlane Lane, Coconut Grove, FL
room in the back on the left
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,D,SMK,TOP,SD,¤
Another Chance
St Paul Lutheran Church
10700 SW 56th Street, Kendall, FL
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,STP,SD
Brownsville Connection
Antioch Baptist Church
2799 NW 46th Street, Miami, FL
upstairs
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,CW,VAR,HP
Midtown Recovery
Better Way of Miami
820 NW 28th Street, Miami, FL
Beth Lang Room
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,VAR,SD
Miracles on the Bay
Carrfour Housing
8510 Harding Avenue, Miami Beach, FL
Activities Room
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,SD
The Journey Begins
Miami Shores Presbyterian Church
602 NE 96th Street, Miami Shores, FL
Room #222
MAP
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
O,TOP,SD
Opa Locka Group
Opa Locka Clubhouse
1290 Ali Baba Avenue, Opa Locka, FL
MAP
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
O,SD
Gables Connection
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
O,D,STP
Last Chance
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
10:00 am - 11:00 am
O,BT,D
Early Morning Recovery
New Arena Square Apartments
233 NW 20th Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
O,D,VAR
Noon Comers
St Matthews Church
6100 NW 24th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
O,LIT,SD
Electric Lunch
Elk's Lodge
6304 SW 78th Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
O,ESP,MED
Serenidad al Mediodia (Spanish)
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
aula en la parte de atrás
MAP
1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
O,D,VAR
A Day At A Time
West Dixie Club
1636 NE 148th Street, North Miami, FL
MAP
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
O,STP,SD
Inner City Recovery
St Matthews Church
6100 NW 24th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
O,BT,IP,VAR,SWG,RR
Happy Hour
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,ESP,SD
Connection Latina (Spanish)
Iglesia Metodista Unida
133 Ponce De Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL
Aula 218
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,SD
Just For Today
Sellers Memorial Church UMC
8350 NW 14th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,VAR,SD
NA in Little River
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,W
Womens Gratitude Speaks
Family Health Center
5361 NW 22nd Avenue, Miami, FL
2nd Floor
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,STP,SD
No U Turns
Union Grove Missionary Baptist Church
2901 NW 62nd Street, Miami, FL
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
SD,RR
Recovery on Lincoln Road
Miami Beach Community Church
1618 Drexel Avenue, Miami Beach, FL
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,D
54th Street Recovery
Barbara Carey Shuler Apts
1400 NW 54th Street, Miami, FL
8th Floor
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,RR
Richmond Heights Recovery
Martin AME Church
14700 Lincoln Blvd, Richmond Heights, FL
off Dunbar Drive
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,BEG,ESP
Renacimiento (Spanish)
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,SD
Friday Night Alternative
St Patricks Church
3703 N Meridian Avenue, Miami Beach, FL
Barry Hall
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
O,D,STP
Friday's Freedom
Opa Locka Clubhouse
1290 Ali Baba Avenue, Opa Locka, FL
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,D
Survival
Chamber South
6410 SW 80th Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
D,ESP,VAR,NS
Solo Por Hoy
The Meeting Place (Spanish)
655 N Military Trail, West Palm Beach, FL
cuarto delantero 3
MAP
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
O,SD
Bridge Group
First Congressional Church
1200 NE 135th Street, North Miami, FL
MAP
9:30 pm - 11:00 pm
O,TOP,SD
More Will Be Revealed
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
11:59 pm - 12:59 am
O,D,VAR
Last Chance
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
9:00 am - 10:00 am
O,SD
Growth For Change
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
9:30 am - 10:30 am
O,SD
Morning Miracles
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
O,D
On a New Trail
Better Way of Miami
820 NW 28th Street, Miami, FL
Beth Lang Room
MAP
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
O,D
Prime Time
Mt Pleasant Missionary Baptist Church
11596 SW 220th Street, Cutler Bay, FL
Room 8
MAP
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
O,LIT,SD
Electric Lunch
Elk's Lodge
6304 SW 78th Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
O,STP,SD
Day by Day
Union Grove Missionary Baptist Church
2901 NW 62nd Street, Miami, FL
MAP
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
O,SD
Sidewalk or Bed
Culmer Center
1600 NW 3rd Avenue, Miami, FL, 33136
MAP
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
O,SD
Clean and Serene The Ochopee Way
Indian Trail Baptist Church
36800 SW 8th Street, Miami, FL
State Road 41 & Loop Road
MAP
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
SD
Lighter Hope
Better Way of Miami
820 NW 28th Street, Miami, FL
Beth Lang Room
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,D,ESP,STP
Ahora Si (Spanish)
Iglesia Metodista Unida
133 Ponce De Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL
Aula 224
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,SD
Free in Recovery
Midtown Wellness Center
150 NW 36th Street, Miami, FL
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,BEG,SD
Keeping it Green
Better Way of Miami
820 NW 28th Street, Miami, FL
Beth Lang Room
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,SD
NA in Little River
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,D,SD
South Beach Solutions
St Patricks Church
3703 N Meridian Avenue, Miami Beach, FL
Barry Hall
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,SD
Live & Let Live
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
small classroom in the back
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
D,ESP,VAR,NS
Solo Por Hoy
The Meeting Place (Spanish)
655 N Military Trail, West Palm Beach, FL
cuarto delantero 3
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
C,SD
27th Avenue Group (Closed)
Opa Locka Clubhouse
1290 Ali Baba Avenue, Opa Locka, FL
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,SD
Perrine Willingness
Mt Moriah Baptist Church
16900 SW 100th Avenue, Perrine, FL
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm
O,STP,TOP,SD
New Connection
Revelation Missionary Church
1929 NW 54th Street, FL
MAP
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
O,ESP,SD
Sabado Gigante (Spanish)
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
Aula en la parte de atrás
MAP
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
O,D,MED
Power
Homestead Alano Club
15 SE 2nd Drive, Homestead, FL, 33030
MAP
11:59 pm - 12:59 am
O,D,VAR
Last Chance
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
Coconut Grove
Monday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,D,LIT
Today We Live
St Stephens Episcopal Church
2750 McFarlane Road, Coconut Grove, FL
room in the back on the left
MAP
Thursday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
VAR
Infinite Journey
St Stephens Episcopal Church
2700 McFarlane Lane, Coconut Grove, FL
room in the back on the left
MAP
Coral Gables
Monday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,D,ESP,STP
Ahora Si (Spanish)
Iglesia Metodista Unida
133 Ponce De Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL
Aula 224
MAP
Tuesday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
ESP,SD
Somos Un Milagro (Spanish)
Iglesia Metodista Unida
133 Ponce De Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL
Aula 218
MAP
Wednesday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,D,ESP,STP
Ahora Si (Spanish)
Iglesia Metodista Unida
133 Ponce De Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL
Aula 224
MAP
Thursday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,D,ESP,VAR,STP
Ahora Si (Spanish, English)
Iglesia Metodista Unida
133 Ponce De Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL
Room 224
MAP
Friday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,ESP,SD
Connection Latina (Spanish)
Iglesia Metodista Unida
133 Ponce De Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL
Aula 218
MAP
Saturday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,D,ESP,STP
Ahora Si (Spanish)
Iglesia Metodista Unida
133 Ponce De Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL
Aula 224
MAP
Cutler Bay
Saturday
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
O,D
Prime Time
Mt Pleasant Missionary Baptist Church
11596 SW 220th Street, Cutler Bay, FL
Room 8
MAP
Cutler Ridge
Wednesday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,D,LIT
Attitude Adjustment
Community Health Institute
10300 SW 216th Street, Cutler Ridge, FL
Cafeteria
MAP
Delray Beach
Monday
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
O,ESP
Hispanos en Progreso (Spanish)
Crossroads Club
1700 Lake Ida Road, Delray Beach, FL
MAP
Thursday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
ESP,STP
Paso a Paso (Spanish)
Crossroads Club
1700 Lake Ida Road, Delray Beach, Florida, 33445
MAP
Homestead
Tuesday
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
O,SD
Power
Homestead Alano Club
15 SE 2nd Drive, Homestead, FL, 33030
MAP
Thursday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,D,MED
Power
Homestead Alano Club
15 SE 2nd Drive, Homestead, FL, 33030
MAP
Saturday
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
O,D,MED
Power
Homestead Alano Club
15 SE 2nd Drive, Homestead, FL, 33030
MAP
Kendall
Monday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,SMK,SD,¤
From the Heart
Lord of Life Lutheran Church
9225 SW 137th Avenue, Kendall, FL
Tiki Hut
MAP
Tuesday
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
O,SMK,Y,SD,¤
Serenity
Lord of Life Lutheran Church
9225 SW 137th Avenue, Kendall, FL
Tiki Hut
MAP
Wednesday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,VAR,SMK,¤
Clean in Kendall
Lord of Life Lutheran Church
9225 SW 137th Avenue, Kendall, FL
Tiki Hut
MAP
Thursday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,D,SMK,TOP,SD,¤
Another Chance
St Paul Lutheran Church
10700 SW 56th Street, Kendall, FL
MAP
Key Biscayne
Tuesday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,D
Key Biscayne Recovery
St Agnes Catholic Church
100 Harbor Drive, Key Biscayne, FL
Parish Hall
MAP
Miami
Sunday
11:30 am - 1:00 pm
O,SD
Soothing Sundays
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
Sunday
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
O,GL,SD
Rainbow Recovery
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL, 33138
MAP
Sunday
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
O,VAR
Midtown Recovery
Better Way of Miami
820 NW 28th Street, Miami, FL
Beth Lang Room
MAP
Sunday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,STP,SD
No U Turns
Union Grove Missionary Baptist Church
2901 NW 62nd Street, Miami, FL
MAP
Sunday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,SD
Hope Without Dope
St Paul AME Baptist Church
1866 NW 51st Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
Monday
10:00 am - 11:00 am
O,D,LIT
Early Morning Recovery
New Arena Square Apartments
233 NW 20th Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
Monday
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
O,D,VAR
Noon Comers
St Matthews Church
6100 NW 24th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
Monday
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
O,BT,D,LIT
Inner City Recovery
St Matthews Church
6100 NW 24th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
Monday
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
O,TRD,SD
Flight To Freedom
Miami VA Hospital
1201 NW 16th Street, Miami, FL, 33125
Auditorium, 2nd Floor
MAP
Monday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,STP,SD
NA in Little River
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
Monday
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
O,SD
Highland Park
Union Grove Missionary Baptist Church
2901 NW 62nd Street, Miami, FL
MAP
Tuesday
10:00 am - 11:00 am
O,D,LIT
Early Morning Recovery
New Arena Square Apartments
233 NW 20th Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
Tuesday
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
O,D,VAR
Noon Comers
St Matthews Church
6100 NW 24th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
Tuesday
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
O,STP,SD
Inner City Recovery
St Matthews Church
6100 NW 24th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
Tuesday
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
C,BEG,D
Step Up to Gratitude
Richard Gerstein Justice Building
1351 NW 12th Street, Miami, FL
Courtroom 4-4
MAP
Tuesday
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
O,STP,SD
Bottom Line
Better Way of Miami
820 NW 28th Steeet, Miami, FL
Beth Lang Room
MAP
Tuesday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,SD
At the End of the Road
Sellers Memorial Church UMC
8350 NW 14th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
Tuesday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,SD
Pills Group
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
Tuesday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,D,TOP
Let's Recover
Sweet Jesus Graphics
1113 NW 79th Street, Miami, FL
MAP
Tuesday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,SD
Tuesday Night Experience
Barbara Carey Shuler Apts
1400 NW 54th Street, Miami, FL
8th Floor
MAP
Wednesday
10:00 am - 11:00 am
O,D,LIT
Early Morning Recovery
New Arena Square Apartments
233 NW 20th Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
Wednesday
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
O,D,VAR
Noon Comers
St Matthews Church
6100 NW 24th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
Wednesday
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
O,D,VAR
Midtown Veteran Group
Midtown Wellness Center
150 NW 36th Street, Miami, FL
MAP
Wednesday
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
O,D
Inner City Recovery
St Matthews Church
6100 NW 24th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
Wednesday
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
O,W
Ladies Rap
Better Way of Miami
820 NW 28th Street, Miami, FL
Beth Lang Room
MAP
Wednesday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,D,STP
How it Works
Friendship Missionary Baptist Church
740 NW 58th Street, Miami, FL
MAP
Wednesday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,D,STP
Growth for Change
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
Wednesday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,D
Dry Wednesday
Sellers Memorial Church UMC
8350 NW 14th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
Thursday
10:00 am - 11:00 am
O,BT,D
Early Morning Recovery
New Arena Square Apartments
233 NW 20th Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
Thursday
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
O,D,VAR
Noon Comers
St Matthews Church
6100 NW 24th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
Thursday
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
O,STP,SD
Inner City Recovery
St Matthews Church
6100 NW 24th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
Thursday
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
C,BEG,D
Step Up to Gratitude
Richard Gerstein Justice Building
1351 NW 12th Street, Miami, FL
Courtroom 4-4
MAP
Thursday
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
O,STP,SD
Stepping in a New Direction
Midtown Wellness Center
150 NW 36th Street, Miami, FL
MAP
Thursday
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
O,BEG,SPK
Came to Believe
Sweet Jesus Graphics
1113 NW 79th Street, Miami, FL, 33150
MAP
Thursday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,D
Stairway to Recovery
St Matthews Free Will Baptist Church
6700 NW 2nd Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
Thursday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
SD
Recovery at the Villa
Rivermont House
789 NW 13 Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
Thursday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,SD
Growth for Change
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
Thursday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,STP,SD
Brownsville Connection
Antioch Baptist Church
2799 NW 46th Street, Miami, FL
upstairs
MAP
Thursday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,CW,VAR,HP
Midtown Recovery
Better Way of Miami
820 NW 28th Street, Miami, FL
Beth Lang Room
MAP
Friday
10:00 am - 11:00 am
O,BT,D
Early Morning Recovery
New Arena Square Apartments
233 NW 20th Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
Friday
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
O,D,VAR
Noon Comers
St Matthews Church
6100 NW 24th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
Friday
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
O,STP,SD
Inner City Recovery
St Matthews Church
6100 NW 24th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
Friday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,SD
Just For Today
Sellers Memorial Church UMC
8350 NW 14th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
Friday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,VAR,SD
NA in Little River
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
Friday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,W
Womens Gratitude Speaks
Family Health Center
5361 NW 22nd Avenue, Miami, FL
2nd Floor
MAP
Friday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,STP,SD
No U Turns
Union Grove Missionary Baptist Church
2901 NW 62nd Street, Miami, FL
MAP
Friday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,D
54th Street Recovery
Barbara Carey Shuler Apts
1400 NW 54th Street, Miami, FL
8th Floor
MAP
Friday
9:30 pm - 11:00 pm
O,TOP,SD
More Will Be Revealed
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
Saturday
9:00 am - 10:00 am
O,SD
Growth For Change
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
Saturday
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
O,D
On a New Trail
Better Way of Miami
820 NW 28th Street, Miami, FL
Beth Lang Room
MAP
Saturday
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
O,STP,SD
Day by Day
Union Grove Missionary Baptist Church
2901 NW 62nd Street, Miami, FL
MAP
Saturday
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
O,SD
Sidewalk or Bed
Culmer Center
1600 NW 3rd Avenue, Miami, FL, 33136
MAP
Saturday
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
O,SD
Clean and Serene The Ochopee Way
Indian Trail Baptist Church
36800 SW 8th Street, Miami, FL
State Road 41 & Loop Road
MAP
Saturday
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
SD
Lighter Hope
Better Way of Miami
820 NW 28th Street, Miami, FL
Beth Lang Room
MAP
Saturday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,SD
Free in Recovery
Midtown Wellness Center
150 NW 36th Street, Miami, FL
MAP
Saturday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,BEG,SD
Keeping it Green
Better Way of Miami
820 NW 28th Street, Miami, FL
Beth Lang Room
MAP
Saturday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,SD
NA in Little River
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
Miami Beach
Monday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,D,LC
Miracles on the Bay
Carrfour Housing
8510 Harding Avenue, Miami Beach, FL
Activities Room
MAP
Tuesday
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
O,SD,POR
Portuguese/Spanish/English
Grupo Brasil Plus
Sober on South Beach Room
1718 Bay Road, Miami Beach, FL
MAP
Wednesday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,SD
Clean on South Beach
Sober on South Beach Room
1718 Bay Road, Miami Beach, FL
MAP
Thursday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,VAR,SD
Miracles on the Bay
Carrfour Housing
8510 Harding Avenue, Miami Beach, FL
Activities Room
MAP
Friday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
SD,RR
Recovery on Lincoln Road
Miami Beach Community Church
1618 Drexel Avenue, Miami Beach, FL
MAP
Friday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,SD
Friday Night Alternative
St Patricks Church
3703 N Meridian Avenue, Miami Beach, FL
Barry Hall
MAP
Saturday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,D,SD
South Beach Solutions
St Patricks Church
3703 N Meridian Avenue, Miami Beach, FL
Barry Hall
MAP
Miami Lakes
Monday
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
O,D,MED
Miami Lakes Serenity
Church of the Epiphany
15650 Miami Lakeway North, Miami Lakes, FL
MAP
Tuesday
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
O,STP,SD
Hialeah Hope & Recovery
Church of the Epiphany
15650 Miami Lakeway North, Miami Lakes, FL
MAP
Miami Shores
Monday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,VAR
Up Front
Miami Shores Presbyterian Church
602 NE 96th Street, Miami Shores, FL
Room #222
MAP
Thursday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,SD
The Journey Begins
Miami Shores Presbyterian Church
602 NE 96th Street, Miami Shores, FL
Room #222
MAP
North Miami
Sunday
10:30 am - 11:30 am
O,SD
Breakfast Club
Boulevard Club
1400 NE 125th Street, North Miami, FL
2nd Floor
MAP
Sunday
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
O,D,TOP
Our Gang Clubhouse
New Harvest Church
12145 NW 27th Avenue, North Miami, FL
MAP
Monday
1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
O,D,VAR
A Day At A Time
West Dixie Club
1636 NE 148th Street, North Miami, FL
MAP
Tuesday
1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
O,D,VAR
A Day At A Time
West Dixie Club
1636 NE 148th Street, North Miami, FL
MAP
Tuesday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,M,SD
North Dade Men's Group
Boulevard Club
1400 NE 125th Street, North Miami, FL
2nd Floor
MAP
Wednesday
1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
O,D
A Day At A Time
West Dixie Club
1636 NE 148th Street, North Miami, FL
MAP
Wednesday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,D,STP
Get Fed
West Dixie Club
1636 NE 148th Street, North Miami, FL
MAP
Thursday
1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
O,D,VAR,LIT
A Day At A Time
West Dixie Club
1636 NE 148th Street, North Miami, FL
MAP
Friday
1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
O,D,VAR
A Day At A Time
West Dixie Club
1636 NE 148th Street, North Miami, FL
MAP
Friday
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
O,SD
Bridge Group
First Congressional Church
1200 NE 135th Street, North Miami, FL
MAP
North Miami Beach
Monday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,SD
For Addicts
Fulford Methodist Church
1900 NE 164th Street, North Miami Beach, FL
Library
MAP
Tuesday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,D,SD
For Addicts
Fulford Methodist Church
1900 NE 164th Street, North Miami Beach, FL
Library
MAP
Oakland Park
Tuesday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,ESP
Hispanos Unidos (Spanish)
Serenity By The Sea
3561 NW 9th Avenue, Oakland Park, FL
MAP
Opa Locka
Monday
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
O,STP,SD
First Principle
Opa Locka Clubhouse
1290 Ali Baba Avenue, Opa Locka, FL
MAP
Tuesday
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
O,D
Opa Locka Group
Opa Locka Clubhouse
1290 Ali Baba Avenue, Opa Locka, FL
MAP
Wednesday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,TOP,SD
Opa Locka Group
Opa Locka Clubhouse
1290 Ali Baba Avenue, Opa Locka, FL
MAP
Wednesday
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
O,TOP,SD
Opa Locka Group
Opa Locka Clubhouse
1290 Ali Baba Avenue, Opa Locka, FL
MAP
Thursday
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
O,TOP,SD
Opa Locka Group
Opa Locka Clubhouse
1290 Ali Baba Avenue, Opa Locka, FL
MAP
Friday
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
O,D,STP
Friday's Freedom
Opa Locka Clubhouse
1290 Ali Baba Avenue, Opa Locka, FL
MAP
Saturday
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
C,SD
27th Avenue Group (Closed)
Opa Locka Clubhouse
1290 Ali Baba Avenue, Opa Locka, FL
MAP
Palmetto Bay
Sunday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,D
Enlightenment
Triangle Club of Palmetto Bay
17636 Franjo Road, Palmetto Bay, FL
MAP
Monday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,D,VAR
Enlightenment
Triangle Club of Palmetto Bay
17636 Franjo Road, Palmetto Bay, FL
MAP
Tuesday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,SD
Enlightenment
Triangle Club of Palmetto Bay
17636 Franjo Road, Palmetto Bay, FL
MAP
Thursday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,D,LIT
Enlightenment
Triangle Club of Palmetto Bay
17636 Franjo Road, Palmetto Bay, FL
MAP
Perrine
Saturday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,SD
Perrine Willingness
Mt Moriah Baptist Church
16900 SW 100th Avenue, Perrine, FL
MAP
Richmond Heights
Friday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,RR
Richmond Heights Recovery
Martin AME Church
14700 Lincoln Blvd, Richmond Heights, FL
off Dunbar Drive
MAP
South Miami
Sunday
9:30 am - 10:30 am
O,SD
New Sunday Morning
Chamber South
6410 SW 80th Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
Sunday
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
O,SD
Sunday Promise
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
Sunday
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
O,D,ESP,VAR
Siempre En Domingo (Spanish)
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
Aula en la parte de atrás
MAP
Sunday
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
O,D,VAR
The Home Group
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
Sunday
10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
O,D,VAR
Last Chance
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
Monday
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
O,D,LIT
Electric Lunch
Elk's Lodge
6304 SW 78th Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
Monday
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
O,D,ESP,MED
Serenidad al Mediodia (Spanish)
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
Aula en la parte de atrás
MAP
Monday
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
O,SD
Happy Hour
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
Monday
7:45 pm - 8:45 pm
O,ESP,VAR
Poco a Poco (Spanish)
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
Aula en la parte de atrás
MAP
Monday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
C,W,SD
Serenity for Women (Women)
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
Library
MAP
Monday
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
O,STP,SD
Keep it Simple
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
Monday
10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
O,LIT,SD
Last Chance
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
Tuesday
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
O,LIT,SD
Electric Lunch
Elk's Lodge
6304 SW 78th Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
Tuesday
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
O,SD
Happy Hour
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
Tuesday
8:40 pm - 9:40 pm
O,STP,SD
Steps Experience
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
Tuesday
10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
O,D,QA
Last Chance
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
Wednesday
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
O,LIT,SD
Electric Lunch
Elk's Lodge
6304 SW 78th Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
Wednesday
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
O,D
Happy Hour
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
Wednesday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,BEG,STP,SD
Recovery
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
Wednesday
10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
O,D,LC
Last Chance
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
Thursday
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
O,LIT,SD
Electric Lunch
Elk's Lodge
6304 SW 78th Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
Thursday
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
O,SD
Happy Hour
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
Thursday
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
CAN,MED
Awakenings at Sunset
Sunset Congregational Church
9025 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
Thursday
7:45 pm - 8:45 pm
O,BEG,ESP,VAR
Poco a Poco (Spanish)
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
Thursday
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
O,SD
Gables Connection
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
Thursday
10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
O,D,STP
Last Chance
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
Friday
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
O,LIT,SD
Electric Lunch
Elk's Lodge
6304 SW 78th Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
Friday
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
O,ESP,MED
Serenidad al Mediodia (Spanish)
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
aula en la parte de atrás
MAP
Friday
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
O,BT,IP,VAR,SWG,RR
Happy Hour
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
Friday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,BEG,ESP
Renacimiento (Spanish)
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
Friday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,D
Survival
Chamber South
6410 SW 80th Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
Friday
11:59 pm - 12:59 am
O,D,VAR
Last Chance
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
Saturday
9:30 am - 10:30 am
O,SD
Morning Miracles
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
Saturday
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
O,LIT,SD
Electric Lunch
Elk's Lodge
6304 SW 78th Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
Saturday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,SD
Live & Let Live
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
small classroom in the back
MAP
Saturday
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
O,ESP,SD
Sabado Gigante (Spanish)
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
Aula en la parte de atrás
MAP
Saturday
11:59 pm - 12:59 am
O,D,VAR
Last Chance
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
West Palm Beach
Sunday
9:30 am - 10:30 am
D,ESP
El Milagro Continua (Spanish)
Casa de la Esperanza
1651 62nd South Avenue, West Palm Beach
MAP
Tuesday
9:30 am - 10:30 am
D,ESP
El Milagro Continua (Spanish)
Casa de la Esperanza
1651 62nd South Avenue, West Palm Beach
MAP
Wednesday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
D,ESP,VAR,NS
Solo Por Hoy
The Meeting Place (Spanish)
655 N Military Trail, West Palm Beach, FL
cuarto delantero 3
MAP
Friday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
D,ESP,VAR,NS
Solo Por Hoy
The Meeting Place (Spanish)
655 N Military Trail, West Palm Beach, FL
cuarto delantero 3
MAP
Saturday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
D,ESP,VAR,NS
Solo Por Hoy
The Meeting Place (Spanish)
655 N Military Trail, West Palm Beach, FL
cuarto delantero 3
MAP
MONDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,LIT
Today We Live
St Stephens Episcopal Church
2750 McFarlane Road, Coconut Grove, FL
room in the back on the left
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
VAR
Infinite Journey
St Stephens Episcopal Church
2700 McFarlane Lane, Coconut Grove, FL
room in the back on the left
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,ESP,STP
Ahora Si (Spanish)
Iglesia Metodista Unida
133 Ponce De Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL
Aula 224
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
ESP,SD
Somos Un Milagro (Spanish)
Iglesia Metodista Unida
133 Ponce De Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL
Aula 218
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,ESP,STP
Ahora Si (Spanish)
Iglesia Metodista Unida
133 Ponce De Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL
Aula 224
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,ESP,VAR,STP
Ahora Si (Spanish, English)
Iglesia Metodista Unida
133 Ponce De Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL
Room 224
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,ESP,SD
Connection Latina (Spanish)
Iglesia Metodista Unida
133 Ponce De Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL
Aula 218
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,ESP,STP
Ahora Si (Spanish)
Iglesia Metodista Unida
133 Ponce De Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL
Aula 224
MAP
SATURDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
O,D
Prime Time
Mt Pleasant Missionary Baptist Church
11596 SW 220th Street, Cutler Bay, FL
Room 8
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,LIT
Attitude Adjustment
Community Health Institute
10300 SW 216th Street, Cutler Ridge, FL
Cafeteria
MAP
MONDAY
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O,ESP
Hispanos en Progreso (Spanish)
Crossroads Club
1700 Lake Ida Road, Delray Beach, FL
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
ESP,STP
Paso a Paso (Spanish)
Crossroads Club
1700 Lake Ida Road, Delray Beach, Florida, 33445
MAP
TUESDAY
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
O,SD
Power
Homestead Alano Club
15 SE 2nd Drive, Homestead, FL, 33030
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,MED
Power
Homestead Alano Club
15 SE 2nd Drive, Homestead, FL, 33030
MAP
SATURDAY
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
O,D,MED
Power
Homestead Alano Club
15 SE 2nd Drive, Homestead, FL, 33030
MAP
MONDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,SMK,SD,¤
From the Heart
Lord of Life Lutheran Church
9225 SW 137th Avenue, Kendall, FL
Tiki Hut
MAP
TUESDAY
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O,SMK,Y,SD,¤
Serenity
Lord of Life Lutheran Church
9225 SW 137th Avenue, Kendall, FL
Tiki Hut
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,VAR,SMK,¤
Clean in Kendall
Lord of Life Lutheran Church
9225 SW 137th Avenue, Kendall, FL
Tiki Hut
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,SMK,TOP,SD,¤
Another Chance
St Paul Lutheran Church
10700 SW 56th Street, Kendall, FL
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D
Key Biscayne Recovery
St Agnes Catholic Church
100 Harbor Drive, Key Biscayne, FL
Parish Hall
MAP
SUNDAY
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
O,SD
Soothing Sundays
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
O,GL,SD
Rainbow Recovery
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL, 33138
MAP
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
O,VAR
Midtown Recovery
Better Way of Miami
820 NW 28th Street, Miami, FL
Beth Lang Room
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,STP,SD
No U Turns
Union Grove Missionary Baptist Church
2901 NW 62nd Street, Miami, FL
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,SD
Hope Without Dope
St Paul AME Baptist Church
1866 NW 51st Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
MONDAY
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
O,D,LIT
Early Morning Recovery
New Arena Square Apartments
233 NW 20th Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
O,D,VAR
Noon Comers
St Matthews Church
6100 NW 24th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
O,BT,D,LIT
Inner City Recovery
St Matthews Church
6100 NW 24th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
O,TRD,SD
Flight To Freedom
Miami VA Hospital
1201 NW 16th Street, Miami, FL, 33125
Auditorium, 2nd Floor
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,STP,SD
NA in Little River
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O,SD
Highland Park
Union Grove Missionary Baptist Church
2901 NW 62nd Street, Miami, FL
MAP
TUESDAY
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
O,D,LIT
Early Morning Recovery
New Arena Square Apartments
233 NW 20th Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
O,D,VAR
Noon Comers
St Matthews Church
6100 NW 24th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
O,STP,SD
Inner City Recovery
St Matthews Church
6100 NW 24th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
C,BEG,D
Step Up to Gratitude
Richard Gerstein Justice Building
1351 NW 12th Street, Miami, FL
Courtroom 4-4
MAP
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,STP,SD
Bottom Line
Better Way of Miami
820 NW 28th Steeet, Miami, FL
Beth Lang Room
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,SD
At the End of the Road
Sellers Memorial Church UMC
8350 NW 14th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,SD
Pills Group
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,TOP
Let's Recover
Sweet Jesus Graphics
1113 NW 79th Street, Miami, FL
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,SD
Tuesday Night Experience
Barbara Carey Shuler Apts
1400 NW 54th Street, Miami, FL
8th Floor
MAP
WEDNESDAY
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
O,D,LIT
Early Morning Recovery
New Arena Square Apartments
233 NW 20th Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
O,D,VAR
Noon Comers
St Matthews Church
6100 NW 24th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
O,D,VAR
Midtown Veteran Group
Midtown Wellness Center
150 NW 36th Street, Miami, FL
MAP
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
O,D
Inner City Recovery
St Matthews Church
6100 NW 24th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
O,W
Ladies Rap
Better Way of Miami
820 NW 28th Street, Miami, FL
Beth Lang Room
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,STP
How it Works
Friendship Missionary Baptist Church
740 NW 58th Street, Miami, FL
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,STP
Growth for Change
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D
Dry Wednesday
Sellers Memorial Church UMC
8350 NW 14th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
THURSDAY
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
O,BT,D
Early Morning Recovery
New Arena Square Apartments
233 NW 20th Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
O,D,VAR
Noon Comers
St Matthews Church
6100 NW 24th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
O,STP,SD
Inner City Recovery
St Matthews Church
6100 NW 24th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
C,BEG,D
Step Up to Gratitude
Richard Gerstein Justice Building
1351 NW 12th Street, Miami, FL
Courtroom 4-4
MAP
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,STP,SD
Stepping in a New Direction
Midtown Wellness Center
150 NW 36th Street, Miami, FL
MAP
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BEG,SPK
Came to Believe
Sweet Jesus Graphics
1113 NW 79th Street, Miami, FL, 33150
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D
Stairway to Recovery
St Matthews Free Will Baptist Church
6700 NW 2nd Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
SD
Recovery at the Villa
Rivermont House
789 NW 13 Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,SD
Growth for Change
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,STP,SD
Brownsville Connection
Antioch Baptist Church
2799 NW 46th Street, Miami, FL
upstairs
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,CW,VAR,HP
Midtown Recovery
Better Way of Miami
820 NW 28th Street, Miami, FL
Beth Lang Room
MAP
FRIDAY
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
O,BT,D
Early Morning Recovery
New Arena Square Apartments
233 NW 20th Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
O,D,VAR
Noon Comers
St Matthews Church
6100 NW 24th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
O,STP,SD
Inner City Recovery
St Matthews Church
6100 NW 24th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,SD
Just For Today
Sellers Memorial Church UMC
8350 NW 14th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,VAR,SD
NA in Little River
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,W
Womens Gratitude Speaks
Family Health Center
5361 NW 22nd Avenue, Miami, FL
2nd Floor
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,STP,SD
No U Turns
Union Grove Missionary Baptist Church
2901 NW 62nd Street, Miami, FL
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,D
54th Street Recovery
Barbara Carey Shuler Apts
1400 NW 54th Street, Miami, FL
8th Floor
MAP
9:30 PM - 11:00 PM
O,TOP,SD
More Will Be Revealed
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
SATURDAY
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
O,SD
Growth For Change
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
O,D
On a New Trail
Better Way of Miami
820 NW 28th Street, Miami, FL
Beth Lang Room
MAP
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
O,STP,SD
Day by Day
Union Grove Missionary Baptist Church
2901 NW 62nd Street, Miami, FL
MAP
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
O,SD
Sidewalk or Bed
Culmer Center
1600 NW 3rd Avenue, Miami, FL, 33136
MAP
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
O,SD
Clean and Serene The Ochopee Way
Indian Trail Baptist Church
36800 SW 8th Street, Miami, FL
State Road 41 & Loop Road
MAP
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
SD
Lighter Hope
Better Way of Miami
820 NW 28th Street, Miami, FL
Beth Lang Room
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,SD
Free in Recovery
Midtown Wellness Center
150 NW 36th Street, Miami, FL
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BEG,SD
Keeping it Green
Better Way of Miami
820 NW 28th Street, Miami, FL
Beth Lang Room
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,SD
NA in Little River
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
MONDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,LC
Miracles on the Bay
Carrfour Housing
8510 Harding Avenue, Miami Beach, FL
Activities Room
MAP
TUESDAY
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O,SD,POR
Portuguese/Spanish/English
Grupo Brasil Plus
Sober on South Beach Room
1718 Bay Road, Miami Beach, FL
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,SD
Clean on South Beach
Sober on South Beach Room
1718 Bay Road, Miami Beach, FL
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,VAR,SD
Miracles on the Bay
Carrfour Housing
8510 Harding Avenue, Miami Beach, FL
Activities Room
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
SD,RR
Recovery on Lincoln Road
Miami Beach Community Church
1618 Drexel Avenue, Miami Beach, FL
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,SD
Friday Night Alternative
St Patricks Church
3703 N Meridian Avenue, Miami Beach, FL
Barry Hall
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,SD
South Beach Solutions
St Patricks Church
3703 N Meridian Avenue, Miami Beach, FL
Barry Hall
MAP
MONDAY
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O,D,MED
Miami Lakes Serenity
Church of the Epiphany
15650 Miami Lakeway North, Miami Lakes, FL
MAP
TUESDAY
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O,STP,SD
Hialeah Hope & Recovery
Church of the Epiphany
15650 Miami Lakeway North, Miami Lakes, FL
MAP
MONDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,VAR
Up Front
Miami Shores Presbyterian Church
602 NE 96th Street, Miami Shores, FL
Room #222
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,SD
The Journey Begins
Miami Shores Presbyterian Church
602 NE 96th Street, Miami Shores, FL
Room #222
MAP
SUNDAY
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
O,SD
Breakfast Club
Boulevard Club
1400 NE 125th Street, North Miami, FL
2nd Floor
MAP
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
O,D,TOP
Our Gang Clubhouse
New Harvest Church
12145 NW 27th Avenue, North Miami, FL
MAP
MONDAY
1:45 PM - 2:45 PM
O,D,VAR
A Day At A Time
West Dixie Club
1636 NE 148th Street, North Miami, FL
MAP
TUESDAY
1:45 PM - 2:45 PM
O,D,VAR
A Day At A Time
West Dixie Club
1636 NE 148th Street, North Miami, FL
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,M,SD
North Dade Men's Group
Boulevard Club
1400 NE 125th Street, North Miami, FL
2nd Floor
MAP
WEDNESDAY
1:45 PM - 2:45 PM
O,D
A Day At A Time
West Dixie Club
1636 NE 148th Street, North Miami, FL
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,STP
Get Fed
West Dixie Club
1636 NE 148th Street, North Miami, FL
MAP
THURSDAY
1:45 PM - 2:45 PM
O,D,VAR,LIT
A Day At A Time
West Dixie Club
1636 NE 148th Street, North Miami, FL
MAP
FRIDAY
1:45 PM - 2:45 PM
O,D,VAR
A Day At A Time
West Dixie Club
1636 NE 148th Street, North Miami, FL
MAP
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O,SD
Bridge Group
First Congressional Church
1200 NE 135th Street, North Miami, FL
MAP
MONDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,SD
For Addicts
Fulford Methodist Church
1900 NE 164th Street, North Miami Beach, FL
Library
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,SD
For Addicts
Fulford Methodist Church
1900 NE 164th Street, North Miami Beach, FL
Library
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,ESP
Hispanos Unidos (Spanish)
Serenity By The Sea
3561 NW 9th Avenue, Oakland Park, FL
MAP
MONDAY
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O,STP,SD
First Principle
Opa Locka Clubhouse
1290 Ali Baba Avenue, Opa Locka, FL
MAP
TUESDAY
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,D
Opa Locka Group
Opa Locka Clubhouse
1290 Ali Baba Avenue, Opa Locka, FL
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,TOP,SD
Opa Locka Group
Opa Locka Clubhouse
1290 Ali Baba Avenue, Opa Locka, FL
MAP
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O,TOP,SD
Opa Locka Group
Opa Locka Clubhouse
1290 Ali Baba Avenue, Opa Locka, FL
MAP
THURSDAY
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O,TOP,SD
Opa Locka Group
Opa Locka Clubhouse
1290 Ali Baba Avenue, Opa Locka, FL
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
O,D,STP
Friday's Freedom
Opa Locka Clubhouse
1290 Ali Baba Avenue, Opa Locka, FL
MAP
SATURDAY
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
C,SD
27th Avenue Group (Closed)
Opa Locka Clubhouse
1290 Ali Baba Avenue, Opa Locka, FL
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D
Enlightenment
Triangle Club of Palmetto Bay
17636 Franjo Road, Palmetto Bay, FL
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,VAR
Enlightenment
Triangle Club of Palmetto Bay
17636 Franjo Road, Palmetto Bay, FL
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,SD
Enlightenment
Triangle Club of Palmetto Bay
17636 Franjo Road, Palmetto Bay, FL
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,LIT
Enlightenment
Triangle Club of Palmetto Bay
17636 Franjo Road, Palmetto Bay, FL
MAP
SATURDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,SD
Perrine Willingness
Mt Moriah Baptist Church
16900 SW 100th Avenue, Perrine, FL
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,RR
Richmond Heights Recovery
Martin AME Church
14700 Lincoln Blvd, Richmond Heights, FL
off Dunbar Drive
MAP
SUNDAY
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
O,SD
New Sunday Morning
Chamber South
6410 SW 80th Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
O,SD
Sunday Promise
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
O,D,ESP,VAR
Siempre En Domingo (Spanish)
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
Aula en la parte de atrás
MAP
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O,D,VAR
The Home Group
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
O,D,VAR
Last Chance
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
MONDAY
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
O,D,LIT
Electric Lunch
Elk's Lodge
6304 SW 78th Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
O,D,ESP,MED
Serenidad al Mediodia (Spanish)
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
Aula en la parte de atrás
MAP
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
O,SD
Happy Hour
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
7:45 PM - 8:45 PM
O,ESP,VAR
Poco a Poco (Spanish)
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
Aula en la parte de atrás
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
C,W,SD
Serenity for Women (Women)
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
Library
MAP
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O,STP,SD
Keep it Simple
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
O,LIT,SD
Last Chance
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
TUESDAY
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
O,LIT,SD
Electric Lunch
Elk's Lodge
6304 SW 78th Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
O,SD
Happy Hour
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
8:40 PM - 9:40 PM
O,STP,SD
Steps Experience
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
O,D,QA
Last Chance
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
WEDNESDAY
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
O,LIT,SD
Electric Lunch
Elk's Lodge
6304 SW 78th Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
O,D
Happy Hour
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BEG,STP,SD
Recovery
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
O,D,LC
Last Chance
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
THURSDAY
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
O,LIT,SD
Electric Lunch
Elk's Lodge
6304 SW 78th Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
O,SD
Happy Hour
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
CAN,MED
Awakenings at Sunset
Sunset Congregational Church
9025 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
7:45 PM - 8:45 PM
O,BEG,ESP,VAR
Poco a Poco (Spanish)
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O,SD
Gables Connection
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
O,D,STP
Last Chance
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
FRIDAY
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
O,LIT,SD
Electric Lunch
Elk's Lodge
6304 SW 78th Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
O,ESP,MED
Serenidad al Mediodia (Spanish)
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
aula en la parte de atrás
MAP
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
O,BT,IP,VAR,SWG,RR
Happy Hour
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BEG,ESP
Renacimiento (Spanish)
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D
Survival
Chamber South
6410 SW 80th Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
11:59 PM - 12:59 AM
O,D,VAR
Last Chance
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
SATURDAY
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
O,SD
Morning Miracles
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
O,LIT,SD
Electric Lunch
Elk's Lodge
6304 SW 78th Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,SD
Live & Let Live
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
small classroom in the back
MAP
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O,ESP,SD
Sabado Gigante (Spanish)
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
Aula en la parte de atrás
MAP
11:59 PM - 12:59 AM
O,D,VAR
Last Chance
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
SUNDAY
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
D,ESP
El Milagro Continua (Spanish)
Casa de la Esperanza
1651 62nd South Avenue, West Palm Beach
MAP
TUESDAY
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
D,ESP
El Milagro Continua (Spanish)
Casa de la Esperanza
1651 62nd South Avenue, West Palm Beach
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,ESP,VAR,NS
Solo Por Hoy
The Meeting Place (Spanish)
655 N Military Trail, West Palm Beach, FL
cuarto delantero 3
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,ESP,VAR,NS
Solo Por Hoy
The Meeting Place (Spanish)
655 N Military Trail, West Palm Beach, FL
cuarto delantero 3
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
D,ESP,VAR,NS
Solo Por Hoy
The Meeting Place (Spanish)
655 N Military Trail, West Palm Beach, FL
cuarto delantero 3
MAP
SATURDAY
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
C,SD
27th Avenue Group (Closed)
Opa Locka Clubhouse
1290 Ali Baba Avenue, Opa Locka, FL
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,D
54th Street Recovery
Barbara Carey Shuler Apts
1400 NW 54th Street, Miami, FL
8th Floor
MAP
MONDAY
1:45 PM - 2:45 PM
O,D,VAR
A Day At A Time
West Dixie Club
1636 NE 148th Street, North Miami, FL
MAP
TUESDAY
1:45 PM - 2:45 PM
O,D,VAR
A Day At A Time
West Dixie Club
1636 NE 148th Street, North Miami, FL
MAP
WEDNESDAY
1:45 PM - 2:45 PM
O,D
A Day At A Time
West Dixie Club
1636 NE 148th Street, North Miami, FL
MAP
THURSDAY
1:45 PM - 2:45 PM
O,D,VAR,LIT
A Day At A Time
West Dixie Club
1636 NE 148th Street, North Miami, FL
MAP
FRIDAY
1:45 PM - 2:45 PM
O,D,VAR
A Day At A Time
West Dixie Club
1636 NE 148th Street, North Miami, FL
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,ESP,STP
Ahora Si (Spanish)
Iglesia Metodista Unida
133 Ponce De Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL
Aula 224
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,ESP,STP
Ahora Si (Spanish)
Iglesia Metodista Unida
133 Ponce De Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL
Aula 224
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,ESP,STP
Ahora Si (Spanish)
Iglesia Metodista Unida
133 Ponce De Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL
Aula 224
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,ESP,VAR,STP
Ahora Si (Spanish, English)
Iglesia Metodista Unida
133 Ponce De Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL
Room 224
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,SMK,TOP,SD,¤
Another Chance
St Paul Lutheran Church
10700 SW 56th Street, Kendall, FL
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,SD
At the End of the Road
Sellers Memorial Church UMC
8350 NW 14th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,LIT
Attitude Adjustment
Community Health Institute
10300 SW 216th Street, Cutler Ridge, FL
Cafeteria
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
CAN,MED
Awakenings at Sunset
Sunset Congregational Church
9025 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
TUESDAY
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,STP,SD
Bottom Line
Better Way of Miami
820 NW 28th Steeet, Miami, FL
Beth Lang Room
MAP
SUNDAY
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
O,SD
Breakfast Club
Boulevard Club
1400 NE 125th Street, North Miami, FL
2nd Floor
MAP
FRIDAY
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O,SD
Bridge Group
First Congressional Church
1200 NE 135th Street, North Miami, FL
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,STP,SD
Brownsville Connection
Antioch Baptist Church
2799 NW 46th Street, Miami, FL
upstairs
MAP
THURSDAY
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,BEG,SPK
Came to Believe
Sweet Jesus Graphics
1113 NW 79th Street, Miami, FL, 33150
MAP
SATURDAY
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
O,SD
Clean and Serene The Ochopee Way
Indian Trail Baptist Church
36800 SW 8th Street, Miami, FL
State Road 41 & Loop Road
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,VAR,SMK,¤
Clean in Kendall
Lord of Life Lutheran Church
9225 SW 137th Avenue, Kendall, FL
Tiki Hut
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,SD
Clean on South Beach
Sober on South Beach Room
1718 Bay Road, Miami Beach, FL
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,ESP,SD
Connection Latina (Spanish)
Iglesia Metodista Unida
133 Ponce De Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL
Aula 218
MAP
SATURDAY
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
O,STP,SD
Day by Day
Union Grove Missionary Baptist Church
2901 NW 62nd Street, Miami, FL
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D
Dry Wednesday
Sellers Memorial Church UMC
8350 NW 14th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
MONDAY
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
O,D,LIT
Early Morning Recovery
New Arena Square Apartments
233 NW 20th Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
TUESDAY
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
O,D,LIT
Early Morning Recovery
New Arena Square Apartments
233 NW 20th Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
WEDNESDAY
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
O,D,LIT
Early Morning Recovery
New Arena Square Apartments
233 NW 20th Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
THURSDAY
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
O,BT,D
Early Morning Recovery
New Arena Square Apartments
233 NW 20th Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
FRIDAY
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
O,BT,D
Early Morning Recovery
New Arena Square Apartments
233 NW 20th Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
SUNDAY
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
D,ESP
El Milagro Continua (Spanish)
Casa de la Esperanza
1651 62nd South Avenue, West Palm Beach
MAP
TUESDAY
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
D,ESP
El Milagro Continua (Spanish)
Casa de la Esperanza
1651 62nd South Avenue, West Palm Beach
MAP
MONDAY
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
O,D,LIT
Electric Lunch
Elk's Lodge
6304 SW 78th Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
TUESDAY
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
O,LIT,SD
Electric Lunch
Elk's Lodge
6304 SW 78th Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
WEDNESDAY
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
O,LIT,SD
Electric Lunch
Elk's Lodge
6304 SW 78th Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
THURSDAY
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
O,LIT,SD
Electric Lunch
Elk's Lodge
6304 SW 78th Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
FRIDAY
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
O,LIT,SD
Electric Lunch
Elk's Lodge
6304 SW 78th Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
SATURDAY
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
O,LIT,SD
Electric Lunch
Elk's Lodge
6304 SW 78th Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D
Enlightenment
Triangle Club of Palmetto Bay
17636 Franjo Road, Palmetto Bay, FL
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,VAR
Enlightenment
Triangle Club of Palmetto Bay
17636 Franjo Road, Palmetto Bay, FL
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,SD
Enlightenment
Triangle Club of Palmetto Bay
17636 Franjo Road, Palmetto Bay, FL
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,LIT
Enlightenment
Triangle Club of Palmetto Bay
17636 Franjo Road, Palmetto Bay, FL
MAP
MONDAY
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O,STP,SD
First Principle
Opa Locka Clubhouse
1290 Ali Baba Avenue, Opa Locka, FL
MAP
MONDAY
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
O,TRD,SD
Flight To Freedom
Miami VA Hospital
1201 NW 16th Street, Miami, FL, 33125
Auditorium, 2nd Floor
MAP
MONDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,SD
For Addicts
Fulford Methodist Church
1900 NE 164th Street, North Miami Beach, FL
Library
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,SD
For Addicts
Fulford Methodist Church
1900 NE 164th Street, North Miami Beach, FL
Library
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,SD
Free in Recovery
Midtown Wellness Center
150 NW 36th Street, Miami, FL
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,SD
Friday Night Alternative
St Patricks Church
3703 N Meridian Avenue, Miami Beach, FL
Barry Hall
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
O,D,STP
Friday's Freedom
Opa Locka Clubhouse
1290 Ali Baba Avenue, Opa Locka, FL
MAP
MONDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,SMK,SD,¤
From the Heart
Lord of Life Lutheran Church
9225 SW 137th Avenue, Kendall, FL
Tiki Hut
MAP
THURSDAY
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O,SD
Gables Connection
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,STP
Get Fed
West Dixie Club
1636 NE 148th Street, North Miami, FL
MAP
SATURDAY
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
O,SD
Growth For Change
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,STP
Growth for Change
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,SD
Growth for Change
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
TUESDAY
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O,SD,POR
Portuguese/Spanish/English
Grupo Brasil Plus
Sober on South Beach Room
1718 Bay Road, Miami Beach, FL
MAP
MONDAY
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
O,SD
Happy Hour
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
TUESDAY
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
O,SD
Happy Hour
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
O,D
Happy Hour
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
THURSDAY
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
O,SD
Happy Hour
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
FRIDAY
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
O,BT,IP,VAR,SWG,RR
Happy Hour
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
TUESDAY
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O,STP,SD
Hialeah Hope & Recovery
Church of the Epiphany
15650 Miami Lakeway North, Miami Lakes, FL
MAP
MONDAY
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O,SD
Highland Park
Union Grove Missionary Baptist Church
2901 NW 62nd Street, Miami, FL
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,ESP
Hispanos Unidos (Spanish)
Serenity By The Sea
3561 NW 9th Avenue, Oakland Park, FL
MAP
MONDAY
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O,ESP
Hispanos en Progreso (Spanish)
Crossroads Club
1700 Lake Ida Road, Delray Beach, FL
MAP
SUNDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,SD
Hope Without Dope
St Paul AME Baptist Church
1866 NW 51st Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,STP
How it Works
Friendship Missionary Baptist Church
740 NW 58th Street, Miami, FL
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
VAR
Infinite Journey
St Stephens Episcopal Church
2700 McFarlane Lane, Coconut Grove, FL
room in the back on the left
MAP
MONDAY
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
O,BT,D,LIT
Inner City Recovery
St Matthews Church
6100 NW 24th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
TUESDAY
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
O,STP,SD
Inner City Recovery
St Matthews Church
6100 NW 24th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
WEDNESDAY
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
O,D
Inner City Recovery
St Matthews Church
6100 NW 24th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
THURSDAY
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
O,STP,SD
Inner City Recovery
St Matthews Church
6100 NW 24th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
FRIDAY
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
O,STP,SD
Inner City Recovery
St Matthews Church
6100 NW 24th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,SD
Just For Today
Sellers Memorial Church UMC
8350 NW 14th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
MONDAY
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O,STP,SD
Keep it Simple
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BEG,SD
Keeping it Green
Better Way of Miami
820 NW 28th Street, Miami, FL
Beth Lang Room
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D
Key Biscayne Recovery
St Agnes Catholic Church
100 Harbor Drive, Key Biscayne, FL
Parish Hall
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
O,W
Ladies Rap
Better Way of Miami
820 NW 28th Street, Miami, FL
Beth Lang Room
MAP
SUNDAY
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
O,D,VAR
Last Chance
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
MONDAY
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
O,LIT,SD
Last Chance
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
TUESDAY
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
O,D,QA
Last Chance
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
WEDNESDAY
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
O,D,LC
Last Chance
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
THURSDAY
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
O,D,STP
Last Chance
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
FRIDAY
11:59 PM - 12:59 AM
O,D,VAR
Last Chance
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
SATURDAY
11:59 PM - 12:59 AM
O,D,VAR
Last Chance
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,TOP
Let's Recover
Sweet Jesus Graphics
1113 NW 79th Street, Miami, FL
MAP
SATURDAY
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
SD
Lighter Hope
Better Way of Miami
820 NW 28th Street, Miami, FL
Beth Lang Room
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,SD
Live & Let Live
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
small classroom in the back
MAP
MONDAY
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O,D,MED
Miami Lakes Serenity
Church of the Epiphany
15650 Miami Lakeway North, Miami Lakes, FL
MAP
SUNDAY
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
O,VAR
Midtown Recovery
Better Way of Miami
820 NW 28th Street, Miami, FL
Beth Lang Room
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,CW,VAR,HP
Midtown Recovery
Better Way of Miami
820 NW 28th Street, Miami, FL
Beth Lang Room
MAP
WEDNESDAY
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
O,D,VAR
Midtown Veteran Group
Midtown Wellness Center
150 NW 36th Street, Miami, FL
MAP
MONDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,LC
Miracles on the Bay
Carrfour Housing
8510 Harding Avenue, Miami Beach, FL
Activities Room
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,VAR,SD
Miracles on the Bay
Carrfour Housing
8510 Harding Avenue, Miami Beach, FL
Activities Room
MAP
FRIDAY
9:30 PM - 11:00 PM
O,TOP,SD
More Will Be Revealed
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
SATURDAY
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
O,SD
Morning Miracles
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,STP,SD
NA in Little River
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,VAR,SD
NA in Little River
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,SD
NA in Little River
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
SATURDAY
8:00 PM - 9:15 PM
O,STP,TOP,SD
New Connection
Revelation Missionary Church
1929 NW 54th Street, FL
MAP
SUNDAY
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
O,SD
New Sunday Morning
Chamber South
6410 SW 80th Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,STP,SD
No U Turns
Union Grove Missionary Baptist Church
2901 NW 62nd Street, Miami, FL
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,STP,SD
No U Turns
Union Grove Missionary Baptist Church
2901 NW 62nd Street, Miami, FL
MAP
MONDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
O,D,VAR
Noon Comers
St Matthews Church
6100 NW 24th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
TUESDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
O,D,VAR
Noon Comers
St Matthews Church
6100 NW 24th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
WEDNESDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
O,D,VAR
Noon Comers
St Matthews Church
6100 NW 24th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
THURSDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
O,D,VAR
Noon Comers
St Matthews Church
6100 NW 24th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
FRIDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
O,D,VAR
Noon Comers
St Matthews Church
6100 NW 24th Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,M,SD
North Dade Men's Group
Boulevard Club
1400 NE 125th Street, North Miami, FL
2nd Floor
MAP
SATURDAY
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
O,D
On a New Trail
Better Way of Miami
820 NW 28th Street, Miami, FL
Beth Lang Room
MAP
TUESDAY
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,D
Opa Locka Group
Opa Locka Clubhouse
1290 Ali Baba Avenue, Opa Locka, FL
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,TOP,SD
Opa Locka Group
Opa Locka Clubhouse
1290 Ali Baba Avenue, Opa Locka, FL
MAP
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O,TOP,SD
Opa Locka Group
Opa Locka Clubhouse
1290 Ali Baba Avenue, Opa Locka, FL
MAP
THURSDAY
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O,TOP,SD
Opa Locka Group
Opa Locka Clubhouse
1290 Ali Baba Avenue, Opa Locka, FL
MAP
SUNDAY
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
O,D,TOP
Our Gang Clubhouse
New Harvest Church
12145 NW 27th Avenue, North Miami, FL
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
ESP,STP
Paso a Paso (Spanish)
Crossroads Club
1700 Lake Ida Road, Delray Beach, Florida, 33445
MAP
SATURDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,SD
Perrine Willingness
Mt Moriah Baptist Church
16900 SW 100th Avenue, Perrine, FL
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,SD
Pills Group
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
MONDAY
7:45 PM - 8:45 PM
O,ESP,VAR
Poco a Poco (Spanish)
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
Aula en la parte de atrás
MAP
THURSDAY
7:45 PM - 8:45 PM
O,BEG,ESP,VAR
Poco a Poco (Spanish)
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
TUESDAY
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
O,SD
Power
Homestead Alano Club
15 SE 2nd Drive, Homestead, FL, 33030
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,MED
Power
Homestead Alano Club
15 SE 2nd Drive, Homestead, FL, 33030
MAP
SATURDAY
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
O,D,MED
Power
Homestead Alano Club
15 SE 2nd Drive, Homestead, FL, 33030
MAP
SATURDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
O,D
Prime Time
Mt Pleasant Missionary Baptist Church
11596 SW 220th Street, Cutler Bay, FL
Room 8
MAP
SUNDAY
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
O,GL,SD
Rainbow Recovery
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL, 33138
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BEG,STP,SD
Recovery
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
SD
Recovery at the Villa
Rivermont House
789 NW 13 Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
SD,RR
Recovery on Lincoln Road
Miami Beach Community Church
1618 Drexel Avenue, Miami Beach, FL
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BEG,ESP
Renacimiento (Spanish)
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,RR
Richmond Heights Recovery
Martin AME Church
14700 Lincoln Blvd, Richmond Heights, FL
off Dunbar Drive
MAP
SATURDAY
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O,ESP,SD
Sabado Gigante (Spanish)
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
Aula en la parte de atrás
MAP
MONDAY
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
O,D,ESP,MED
Serenidad al Mediodia (Spanish)
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
Aula en la parte de atrás
MAP
FRIDAY
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
O,ESP,MED
Serenidad al Mediodia (Spanish)
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
aula en la parte de atrás
MAP
TUESDAY
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O,SMK,Y,SD,¤
Serenity
Lord of Life Lutheran Church
9225 SW 137th Avenue, Kendall, FL
Tiki Hut
MAP
MONDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
C,W,SD
Serenity for Women (Women)
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
Library
MAP
SATURDAY
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
O,SD
Sidewalk or Bed
Culmer Center
1600 NW 3rd Avenue, Miami, FL, 33136
MAP
SUNDAY
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
O,D,ESP,VAR
Siempre En Domingo (Spanish)
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
Aula en la parte de atrás
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,ESP,VAR,NS
Solo Por Hoy
The Meeting Place (Spanish)
655 N Military Trail, West Palm Beach, FL
cuarto delantero 3
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
D,ESP,VAR,NS
Solo Por Hoy
The Meeting Place (Spanish)
655 N Military Trail, West Palm Beach, FL
cuarto delantero 3
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
D,ESP,VAR,NS
Solo Por Hoy
The Meeting Place (Spanish)
655 N Military Trail, West Palm Beach, FL
cuarto delantero 3
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
ESP,SD
Somos Un Milagro (Spanish)
Iglesia Metodista Unida
133 Ponce De Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL
Aula 218
MAP
SUNDAY
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
O,SD
Soothing Sundays
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,SD
South Beach Solutions
St Patricks Church
3703 N Meridian Avenue, Miami Beach, FL
Barry Hall
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D
Stairway to Recovery
St Matthews Free Will Baptist Church
6700 NW 2nd Avenue, Miami, FL
MAP
TUESDAY
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
C,BEG,D
Step Up to Gratitude
Richard Gerstein Justice Building
1351 NW 12th Street, Miami, FL
Courtroom 4-4
MAP
THURSDAY
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
C,BEG,D
Step Up to Gratitude
Richard Gerstein Justice Building
1351 NW 12th Street, Miami, FL
Courtroom 4-4
MAP
THURSDAY
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,STP,SD
Stepping in a New Direction
Midtown Wellness Center
150 NW 36th Street, Miami, FL
MAP
TUESDAY
8:40 PM - 9:40 PM
O,STP,SD
Steps Experience
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
SUNDAY
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
O,SD
Sunday Promise
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D
Survival
Chamber South
6410 SW 80th Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
SUNDAY
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O,D,VAR
The Home Group
South Miami Lutheran Church
7190 SW 72nd Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,SD
The Journey Begins
Miami Shores Presbyterian Church
602 NE 96th Street, Miami Shores, FL
Room #222
MAP
MONDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,LIT
Today We Live
St Stephens Episcopal Church
2750 McFarlane Road, Coconut Grove, FL
room in the back on the left
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,SD
Tuesday Night Experience
Barbara Carey Shuler Apts
1400 NW 54th Street, Miami, FL
8th Floor
MAP
MONDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,VAR
Up Front
Miami Shores Presbyterian Church
602 NE 96th Street, Miami Shores, FL
Room #222
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,W
Womens Gratitude Speaks
Family Health Center
5361 NW 22nd Avenue, Miami, FL
2nd Floor
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,STP,SD
Brownsville Connection
Antioch Baptist Church
2799 NW 46th Street, Miami, FL
upstairs
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,SD
Tuesday Night Experience
Barbara Carey Shuler Apts
1400 NW 54th Street, Miami, FL
8th Floor
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,D
54th Street Recovery
Barbara Carey Shuler Apts
1400 NW 54th Street, Miami, FL
8th Floor
MAP
SUNDAY
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
O,VAR
Midtown Recovery
Better Way of Miami
820 NW 28th Street, Miami, FL
Beth Lang Room
MAP
TUESDAY
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,STP,SD
Bottom Line
Better Way of Miami
820 NW 28th Steeet, Miami, FL
Beth Lang Room
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
O,W
Ladies Rap
Better Way of Miami
820 NW 28th Street, Miami, FL
Beth Lang Room
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,CW,VAR,HP
Midtown Recovery
Better Way of Miami
820 NW 28th Street, Miami, FL
Beth Lang Room
MAP
SATURDAY
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
O,D
On a New Trail
Better Way of Miami
820 NW 28th Street, Miami, FL
Beth Lang Room
MAP
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
SD
Lighter Hope
Better Way of Miami
820 NW 28th Street, Miami, FL
Beth Lang Room
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,BEG,SD
Keeping it Green
Better Way of Miami
820 NW 28th Street, Miami, FL
Beth Lang Room
MAP
SUNDAY
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
O,SD
Breakfast Club
Boulevard Club
1400 NE 125th Street, North Miami, FL
2nd Floor
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,M,SD
North Dade Men's Group
Boulevard Club
1400 NE 125th Street, North Miami, FL
2nd Floor
MAP
MONDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,LC
Miracles on the Bay
Carrfour Housing
8510 Harding Avenue, Miami Beach, FL
Activities Room
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,VAR,SD
Miracles on the Bay
Carrfour Housing
8510 Harding Avenue, Miami Beach, FL
Activities Room
MAP
SUNDAY
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
D,ESP
El Milagro Continua (Spanish)
Casa de la Esperanza
1651 62nd South Avenue, West Palm Beach
MAP
TUESDAY
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
D,ESP
El Milagro Continua (Spanish)
Casa de la Esperanza
1651 62nd South Avenue, West Palm Beach
MAP
SUNDAY
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
O,SD
New Sunday Morning
Chamber South
6410 SW 80th Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D
Survival
Chamber South
6410 SW 80th Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
MONDAY
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O,D,MED
Miami Lakes Serenity
Church of the Epiphany
15650 Miami Lakeway North, Miami Lakes, FL
MAP
TUESDAY
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O,STP,SD
Hialeah Hope & Recovery
Church of the Epiphany
15650 Miami Lakeway North, Miami Lakes, FL
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,LIT
Attitude Adjustment
Community Health Institute
10300 SW 216th Street, Cutler Ridge, FL
Cafeteria
MAP
MONDAY
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O,ESP
Hispanos en Progreso (Spanish)
Crossroads Club
1700 Lake Ida Road, Delray Beach, FL
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
ESP,STP
Paso a Paso (Spanish)
Crossroads Club
1700 Lake Ida Road, Delray Beach, Florida, 33445
MAP
SATURDAY
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
O,SD
Sidewalk or Bed
Culmer Center
1600 NW 3rd Avenue, Miami, FL, 33136
MAP
MONDAY
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
O,D,LIT
Electric Lunch
Elk's Lodge
6304 SW 78th Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
TUESDAY
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
O,LIT,SD
Electric Lunch
Elk's Lodge
6304 SW 78th Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
WEDNESDAY
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
O,LIT,SD
Electric Lunch
Elk's Lodge
6304 SW 78th Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
THURSDAY
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
O,LIT,SD
Electric Lunch
Elk's Lodge
6304 SW 78th Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
FRIDAY
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
O,LIT,SD
Electric Lunch
Elk's Lodge
6304 SW 78th Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
SATURDAY
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
O,LIT,SD
Electric Lunch
Elk's Lodge
6304 SW 78th Street, South Miami, FL
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,W
Womens Gratitude Speaks
Family Health Center
5361 NW 22nd Avenue, Miami, FL
2nd Floor
MAP
FRIDAY
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O,SD
Bridge Group
First Congressional Church
1200 NE 135th Street, North Miami, FL
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,STP
How it Works
Friendship Missionary Baptist Church
740 NW 58th Street, Miami, FL
MAP
MONDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,SD
For Addicts
Fulford Methodist Church
1900 NE 164th Street, North Miami Beach, FL
Library
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,SD
For Addicts
Fulford Methodist Church
1900 NE 164th Street, North Miami Beach, FL
Library
MAP
TUESDAY
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
O,SD
Power
Homestead Alano Club
15 SE 2nd Drive, Homestead, FL, 33030
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,MED
Power
Homestead Alano Club
15 SE 2nd Drive, Homestead, FL, 33030
MAP
SATURDAY
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
O,D,MED
Power
Homestead Alano Club
15 SE 2nd Drive, Homestead, FL, 33030
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,ESP,STP
Ahora Si (Spanish)
Iglesia Metodista Unida
133 Ponce De Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL
Aula 224
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
ESP,SD
Somos Un Milagro (Spanish)
Iglesia Metodista Unida
133 Ponce De Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL
Aula 218
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,ESP,STP
Ahora Si (Spanish)
Iglesia Metodista Unida
133 Ponce De Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL
Aula 224
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,ESP,VAR,STP
Ahora Si (Spanish, English)
Iglesia Metodista Unida
133 Ponce De Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL
Room 224
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,ESP,SD
Connection Latina (Spanish)
Iglesia Metodista Unida
133 Ponce De Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL
Aula 218
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,ESP,STP
Ahora Si (Spanish)
Iglesia Metodista Unida
133 Ponce De Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL
Aula 224
MAP
SATURDAY
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
O,SD
Clean and Serene The Ochopee Way
Indian Trail Baptist Church
36800 SW 8th Street, Miami, FL
State Road 41 & Loop Road
MAP
SUNDAY
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
O,SD
Soothing Sundays
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
O,GL,SD
Rainbow Recovery
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL, 33138
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,STP,SD
NA in Little River
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,SD
Pills Group
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,STP
Growth for Change
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,SD
Growth for Change
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,VAR,SD
NA in Little River
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL
MAP
9:30 PM - 11:00 PM
O,TOP,SD
More Will Be Revealed
Little River Club
51 NE 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL